Runaway Bay apartments
Filter Results
26 properties found
-
Sort by
Popularity : high to low
-
Lush Tropical Apartment Located In A 4-Star Resort
Main Street, Runaway Bay Franklyn D Resort & Spa - Unit 8, Runaway Bay, Jamaica (Show map)
The 1-room Lush Tropical Apartment Located In A 4-Star Resort Runaway Bay is situated 3.4 km from Stage @ Jewel Paradise Cove and offers an outdoor swimming pool. The spacious 74 m² apartment…
More...
From US$ 91price for 1 nightBook Now -
Little Savoy Guest House New
150 Cardiff Halls, Runaway Bay, Jamaica (Show map)
To enjoy your vacation in Runaway Bay, stay at Little Savoy Guest House New Runaway Bay, which is 2.4 km from Royal Palm Estate and around 10 minutes by car from Green Grotto Main Entrance. Located…
More...
From US$ 85price for 1 nightBook Now -
Crescent Lodge
Lot 32 Salem, Runaway Bay, Jamaica (Show map)
The 2-room Crescent Lodge Runaway Bay features convenient proximity to such city attractions as Stage @ Jewel Paradise Cove, situated nearly a 5-minute walk away. This 28 m² apartment also has a…
More...
From US$ 99price for 1 nightBook Now -
Serenity Haven - Your Ultimate Runaway Bay Escape
Lot 53, Palazzo Royale, Cardiff Hall, Runaway Bay Unit 1, Runaway Bay, Jamaica (Show map)
Situated nearly 25 minutes' walk from the Cardiff Hall Beach Club, Serenity Haven - Your Ultimate Runaway Bay Escape apartment offers an opportunity to discover various tourist attractions in the…
More...
From US$ 99price for 1 nightBook Now -
Serenity Escape Apt 5
Apt 5 106 Rickets Drive, Runaway Bay, Jamaica (Show map)
To enjoy your vacation in Runaway Bay, stay at the 2-room Serenity Escape Apt 5 Runaway Bay, which is around a 5-minute ride from Runaway Bay Golf Course and just 1.5 km from the Cardiff Hall Beach…
More...
From US$ 140price for 1 nightBook Now -
Blue Waters
Runaway Close, Runaway Bay, Jamaica (Show map)
Staying at Blue Waters Apartment Runaway Bay, guests can visit Ocean View Beach, located around 10 minutes' drive away.
More...
From US$ 90price for 1 nightBook Now -
Ginger Mango Garden Apartment-Beach-5Min Drive, 1 Hr Montego Bay, 25 Mins Ocho Rios, Continental Breakfast
78 Ricketts Drive, St Ann Cardiff Hall, Runaway Bay, Jamaica (Show map)
Ginger Mango Garden Apartment-Beach-5Min Drive, 1 Hr Montego Bay, 25 Mins Ocho Rios, Continental Breakfast Runaway Bay is within 10 minutes' drive of Resort Divers at Sharkies Beach, giving access to…
More...
From US$ 77price for 1 nightBook Now -
Azul-Lapis Lazuli
Rickets Drive First Floor, Apt 3, Runaway Bay, Jamaica (Show map)
Azul-Lapis Lazuli Apartment Runaway Bay lies a 20-minute walk from Ocean View Beach. Salem Mellow Beach is located 3 km from this apartment.
More...
From US$ 113price for 1 nightBook Now -
Club Caribbean Apartments
33-34 Sunflower Drive, Salem Beach, Runaway Bay, St. Ann Apt 8, Runaway Bay, Jamaica (Show map)
Situated nearly 25 minutes' walk from Ocean View Beach, Club Caribbean Apartments Runaway Bay provides convenient access to numerous nearby attractions.
More...
From US$ 91price for 1 nightBook Now -
Paradise View- Oceanfront Oasis
Runaway Bay Building 7 - Unit 108, Runaway Bay, Jamaica (Show map)
The beachfront 3-bedroom Paradise View- Oceanfront Oasis Runaway Bay apartment offers setting in a beach area of Runaway Bay, about 5 minutes' walk from the Cardiff Hall Beach Club. The apartment has…
More...
Book Now -
Olive Breeze
Mount Edgecombe, Runaway Bay, Jamaica (Show map)
Located approximately 25 minutes' walk from Runaway Bay Golf Course, which is highly appreciated by sports lovers, the beachfront 1-bedroom Olive Breeze Apartment Runaway Bay includes baggage storage…
More...
From US$ 114price for 1 nightBook Now -
Gem
Franklyn D Resort & Spa, Runaway Bay, Jamaica (Show map)
The 111 m² Gem Apartment Runaway Bay is also located approximately a 5-minute walk from the Cardiff Hall Beach Club. A short way from Ocean View Beach, this spacious apartment includes a swimming…
More...
From US$ 208price for 1 nightBook Now -
Cozy Villa Escape
A1, Runaway Bay, Jamaica (Show map)
The spacious 77 m² Cozy Villa Escape Runaway Bay is about 700 metres from Runaway Bay Golf Course. Featuring a terrace with views of the sea, this beachfront apartment is just moments from the…
More...
From US$ 94price for 1 nightBook Now -
Serenity Escape, Cozy Stay W Secure Parking
Bellaire, Runaway Bay, Jamaica (Show map)
Situated approximately 10 minutes by car from Salem Mellow Beach, the spacious 100 m² Serenity Escape, Cozy Stay W Secure Parking Runaway Bay apartment offers an opportunity to discover various…
More...
From US$ 47price for 1 nightBook Now -
Club Caribbean Court Apartments
Main Road, Runaway Bay, Jamaica (Show map)
Club Caribbean Court Apartments Runaway Bay is 25 minutes' walk from Runaway Bay Golf Course. The Cardiff Hall Beach Club is 2.6 km from this apartment, while Ian Fleming International airport is 50…
More...
From US$ 75price for 1 nightBook Now -
June'S Comfort Paradise
Lot 5 Mt Pleasant, Runaway Bay, Jamaica (Show map)
Overlooking the garden, the 1-room June'S Comfort Paradise Runaway Bay apartment is approximately a 10-minute drive from Resort Divers at Sharkies Beach in Runaway Bay. The apartment features Wi-Fi…
More...
From US$ 36price for 1 nightBook Now -
Luxury Executive Condo
53 Cardiff Hall, Runaway Bay, St. Ann, Runaway Bay, Jamaica (Show map)
The 2-room Luxury Executive Condo Runaway Bay is located only 1.9 km from the Cardiff Hall Beach Club and nearly a 5-minute drive from Runaway Bay Golf Course. To diversify guests' leisure, a…
More...
Book Now -
Serenity Escape Apt 3
106 Ricketts Drive Apt 3, Runaway Bay, Jamaica (Show map)
The beachfront Serenity Escape Apt 3 Runaway Bay is around 15 minutes' walk from Runaway Bay. Situated in Runaway Bay, 2.9 km from Resort Divers at Sharkies Beach, the apartment features a terrace…